game online

Free download Justin Bieber - Fa La La ft. Boyz II Men official music video from YouTube

Justin Bieber - Fa La La ft. Boyz II Men

Right one day before this Thanksgiving, Justin Bieber brought his Thanksgiving gift to all his fans, the official music video of Fa La La, ft. Boyz II Men, off his Christmas album "Under the Mistletoe", after the official release of music videos for Mistletoe and Santa Clause is Coming to Town. The music video shows all of guys singing together, and hanging on an urban brick structure. In this new music video, lots of lights included exactly shows a holiday theme, while the overall black-and-white production makes it seem more romantic and mature. If you are Justin fans, you will surely love to see the star singing solo at parts, and the uber talented guys of Boyz II Men definitely add a really nice dynamic for ‘Fa La La’. Freely watch Justin Bieber - Fa La La ft. Boyz II Men official music video bellow. Feel free to download Justin Bieber - Fa La La ft. Boyz II Men official music video from YouTube with Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers.



Justin Bieber – Fa La La ft. Boyz II Men song lyrics
[Justin Bieber]
Is the time of year we can give it
Give it, give it, give it all
Want you to know your list you can get it,
Get it, get it, get it all
Make your wish tonight
When you open your eyes
When the lights go bright girl
I'll be right there

[Justin Bieber & Boyz II Men]
Baby you de-serve everything you want
It's your night, ohhh
Wanna put my ear to your chest girl

Baby I hear, melodies, when your, heart beats
Baby it sings to me like
Fa la la la la, fa la la la la
Baby I hear melodies when your heart beats
Baby it sings to me like
(fa la la la la, fa la la la la)
I know that it's christmas time

[Boyz II Men]
You got on my favourite dress
You're looking, looking, looking, good
Snow falling on your hair, and I don't, I don't
Wanna get it off
Even the stars in the sky
Can't outshine your eyes
Wanna be your biggest gift (whoaaaaa)

[ Justin Bieber & Boyz II Men]
Baby you, de-serve everything you want
It's your night, ohhh
Wanna put my ear to your chest now

Baby I hear melodies when your heart beats
Baby it sings to me like
Fa la la la la, fa la la la la
Baby I hear melodies when your heart beats
Baby it sings to me like
(Fa la la la la, fa la la la la)
I know that it's christmas time

I'll take your heart with boughs of holly (boughs of holly)
(Fa la la fa la la la la la la la la)
Baby cuz you're the reason to be jolly
(Fa la la fa la la la la la la la la)
Baby girl whoa
Fa la la, fa la la

I hear melodies when your heart beats
Baby it sings to me like
Fa la la la la, fa la la la la
I hear melodies when your heart beats
Baby it sings to me like
(Fa la la la la, fa la la la la)
I know that it's christmas time

Fa la la la la, fa la la la la
Like christmas
Know that it's christmas time
Fa la la la la, fa la la la la (Fa la la la la, fa la la la la)
Know that it's christmas time...

YouTube-related useful readings

Biografi Lengkap Diego Michiels

Diego Michiels merupakan salah satu pemain Timnas U 23, yang telah membela Timnas Indonesia pada ajang SEA Games ke 26 yang berlangsung di Indonesia. Hari ini, Selebriti profil akan mencoba menyajikan sekilas Profil Diego Michiels, mulai dari biodata, biografi beserta riwayat hidup dari salah satu pemain Naturalisasi Timnas U 23.

Tanggal Lahir : 8 Agustus 1990
Tempat Lahir : Belanda
Umur : 20
Peranan : Posisi Bek Kanan

Bermain Sebagai Wing Back dan Gelandang bertahan tidak membuat Diego berkeluh kesah, perannya begitu penting dalam membela pertahanan Timnas u 23 Indonesia. Diego memegang peranan yang sangat penting dalam pertahanan Timnas Indonesia u 23, selain memiliki Skill yang hebat, diego juga mampu menjadi penetrasi pada saat pertandingan berlangsung. Pria berumur 21 tahun kelahiran Belanda ini memberikan umpan-umpan yang cukup akurat untuk striker Timnas Indonesia, dan kebanyakan umpan yang ia berikan dari sisi kanan lapangan.


Rasanya Rahmat Darmawan tidak salah memilih Pemain Naturalisasi seperti Diego Michiels, walau tak sepopuler Irfan Bachdim, maupun Okto Maniani, naum dieo michiels cukup menarik hati para suporter Timnas u 23, dengan permainan apik dan menawan yang ditunjukkannya.

Diego Michiels merupakan pemain klub sepak bola bernama "Go Ahead Eagles", namun saat ini dia sedang dipinjam oleh Pelita Jaya. Diego mulai bermain bola di klub amatir, RDC Deventer, kemudian direkrut Go Ahead Eagles untuk tim junior. Penampilan perdana sebagai starter 11 pada 20 November 2009 lawan MVV, untuk tim nas U-23 diego di plot sebagi bek kiri, selain itu kemampuan dia over laping dari pinggir lapangan membuat Diego Michiels mampu menjadi pilihan utama skuad Pelatih RD. Diego Michiels adalah pemain keturunan Indonesia - Belanda. Ayahnya, Robbie Michiels, berasal dari Jakarta. Diego juga masih memiliki darah Ambon yang diturunkan dari neneknya. Sedangkan sang ibu, Annet Kloppenburg adalah warga negara Belanda.

Rupanya, pemain apik yang ditunjukkan diego cukup menarik hati para supporter Timnas U 23, apakah kamu juga tertarik dengan Diego Michiels ? :D

Tinggalkan saja Komentar kamu tentang profil, biodata dan biografi lengkap diego michiels :D

Free Download Beyoncé Dance For You Official Music Video from YouTube















After teasing out a preview for her forthcoming visuals, Beyonce has debuted her sixth '4' album music video, 'Dance for You'.

"Dance For You," a moody, black-and-white, film noir style video in which Bey plays a fierce yet sultry woman in need of some detective services. She hops up on the detective's desk, dramatically sweeps some papers to the ground and proceeds to give him a private lap dance rife with hair tossing, tie grabbing and leg twirling moves. With an impermeable smirk on his face, the detective watches in delight as Beyoncé confidently struts toward him. And, perhaps more debatably, she also deserves some credit for refusing to hide her pregnancy while, at the same time, being sexy as fuck in an extremely public way. The pregnant super star is seen without her now-famous baby bump in the black-and-white clip, which was shot before, or during the very early stages of her pregnancy.



The sexy 'Dance for You' video will be featured on the deluxe edition of Beyonce's 'Live at Roseland' concert DVD, out Nov. 29, but until then, watch the full video below! Free download Beyoncé Dance For You official music video from YouTube with Leawo Free YouTube Downloader, and Leawo YouTube Downloader for Mac is available for Mac users.

Dance for You Lyrics


I just wanna...
Show you how much I appreciate you
Wanna show you how much I'm dedicated to you
Wanna show you how much I will forever be true
Wanna show you how much you got your girl feelin' good
Wanna show you how much, how much you're understood
Wanna show you how much, I value what you say
Not only are you loyal, you're patient with me bay
Wanna show you how much, I really care about yo heart
I wanna show ya how much, I hate being apart
Show ya, show ya, show ya til you're through with me
I wanna keep it how it is, so you can never say how it used to be

(Bridge)
Loving you is really all that's on my mind
And I can't help but to think about it day and night
I wanna make that body rock, sit back and watch

(Chorus)
Tonight I'm gonna dance for you (ohh ooh ohh ohhh)
Tonight I'm gonna dance for you (ohh ooh ohh ohhh)
Tonight I'm gonna put my body on your body
Boy I like it when you watch me, ah
Tonight it's going down
I'll be rockin' on my babe rockin', rockin' on my babe
Swirlin' my babe Twirlin', swirlin' on my babe
Baby lemme put my body on your body
Promise not to tell nobody cuz
It's bout to go down

You'll never need 2, cuz I will be your number 1
Them other chicks are superficial
But I know you know I'm the one
That's why I'm all into you
Cuz I can recognize that you know that
That's why I'm backin' this thing back
Pop, poppin' this thing back
Drop-drop-drop-dropping this thing back
This is for the time, you gave me flowers
For the world, that is ours
For the moonlight, for the power of love
I know I won't never ever eh-ever give you up
And I wanna say thank you in case I don't thank you enough
A woman in the street and the freak in the you know what
Sit back sit back it's the pre game show
Daddy you know what's up
[ Lyrics from: http://www.lyricsmode.com/lyrics/b/beyonce/dance_for_you.html ]
(Bridge)
Loving you is really all that's on my mind
And I can't help but to think about it day and night
I wanna make that body rock, sit back and watch

(Chorus)
Tonight I'm gonna dance for you (ohh ooh ohh ohhh)
Tonight I'm gonna dance for you (ohh ooh ohh ohhh)
Tonight I'm gonna put my body on your body
Boy I like it when you watch me, ah
Tonight it's going down
I'll be rockin' on my babe rockin', rockin' on my babe
Swirlin' my babe swirlin', swirlin' on you babe
Baby lemme put my body on your body
Promise not to tell nobody cuz
It's bout to go down

Imma take this time
To show you how much you mean to me
Cuz you all I need
No money can emphasize or describe
The love that's in between the lines
Boy look into my eyes
While I'm grinding on you
This is beyond sex
I'm high on you
If it's real then you know how I feel
Rockin on you babe
Rockin rockin on you babe
Swirlin on you babe
In my mind all I can think about
Is a frame for our future
And the pictures of the past
And a chance to make this love last

(Chorus)
Tonight I'm gonna dance for you (ohh ooh ohh ohhh)
Tonight I'm gonna dance for you (ohh ooh ohh ohhh)
Tonight I'm gonna put my body on your body
Boy I like it when you watch me, ah
Tonight it's going down
I'll be rockin' on my babe rockin', rockin' on my babe
I be swirlin' my babe swirlin', swirlin' on you babe
Baby lemme put my body on your body
Promise not to tell nobody cuz
It's bout to go down

Watch me pop it, pop it, pop-pop-pop-pop it for you baby
Drop it, drop it, drop it, drop it for you baby
Watch it, watch it, watch it, watch me throw it baby
Wanna make that body rock, sit back and watch

Watch me pop it, pop it, pop-pop-pop-pop it for you baby
Drop it, drop it, drop it, drop it for you baby
Watch it, watch it, watch it, watch me throw it baby
Wanna make that body rock, sit back and watch

Read More:


How to rip Music off YouTube video?

How to convert YouTube video to AVI?

How to download YouTube video to MP4?

How to convert AVI to YouTube?

How to convert YouTube Video to 3GP?

How to upload Real Media to YouTube?

Biodata Lengkap Gunawan Dwi Cahyo

Biodata Lengkap Gunawan Dwi Cahyo - SEA Games ke 26 Kemarin Indonesia puas menjadi Tuan Rumah dengan mendapatkan prestasi sebagai Juara Umum, namu hal tersebut kurang memuaskan dengan tidak di Raihnya Medali Emas pada bidang Olah Raga Sepakbola. Dimana, kita hanya mendapatkan Medali Perak, sebagai Juara ke -2 karena kekalahan di Final melawan Malaysia. Kali ini, Selebriti Profil akan menyajikan sekilas Biodata Gunawan Dwi Cahyo yang merupakan salah satu pemain Timnas U 23, yang ikut bermain membela timnas pada saat SEA Games kemaren. Indonesia bangga memiliki bek kuat seperti Gunawan Dwi Cahyo ini, muda, dan bersemangat. Berikut Biodata Lengkap Gunawan Dwi Cahyo.


Biodata Lengkap Gunawan Dwi Cahyo :

Nama Lengkap : Gunawan Dwi Cahyo
Tempat Lahir : Jepara
Tanggal Lahir : 20-04-1989
Kebangsaan : Indonesia
Posisi : Bek
Bermain di Klub : Persik

Gunawan terpaksa meninggalkan klub yang membesarkannya, Persik Kediri. Tak lain karena Macan Putih terdegradasi ke Kompetisi Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia musim 2010/2011.Tapi bakat Gunawan lantas tercium Sriwijaya FC, klub kaya yang gemar membeli pemain. Pelatih anyar Sriwijaya, Ivan Venkov Kolev, pun coba menyelamatkan karir Gunawan dengan merekrutnya. Dengan tinggi 185 cm, diharapkan Gunawan dapat memperkokoh benteng Timnas untuk menghadapi Turkmenistan dan lawan-lawan selanjutnya pada SEA Games, Qualifikasi Piala Dunia, dan Kompetisi atau Pertandingan lainnya.

Bagaimana pendapat kamu tentang pemain bola yang satu ini ? Harap tinggalkan komentar untuk Biodata Lengkap Gunawan Dwi Cahyo di atas.

Free Download Justin Bieber ft. Boyz II Men 'Fa La La' Video for Christmas Enjoyment










Justin Bieber releases a black-and-white music video for his newest single "Fa La La". The 17-year-old singer shares screen with his idol and collaborator Boyz II Men in this newly-released clip. Together, they sing along in an empty loft during one silent night. And, like any melodramatic R&B video (or melodramatic R&B video parody), "Fa La La" is packed with the typical conventions: There are smoke machines! Hey-girl gazes! More over-the-top hand gestures than there are notes in an average Boyz II Men vocal run! Just be thankful silk shirts don’t have the same festive je ne sais quoi as Christmas sweaters.

Commenting on their collaboration, Bieber once tweeted, "I used 2 listen to their music and practice the runs. That is how I learned how to sing. Now I’m in the studio with them making music 2gether." On behalf of his bandmates, Shawn Stockman replied back then, "It was a pleasure! Remember what we talked about in the studio Lil bro! Let's do it again sooner than later!!"


Free Download Justin Bieber ft. Boyz II Men 'Fa La La' Video for Christmas Enjoyment with Leawo Free YouTube Downloader and Mac users can take Leawo YouTube Downloader for Mac.

 
Bieber has been busy promoting the album. Fresh off his appearance at 2011 American Music Awards over the weekend, he dropped by "TODAY" show to make live performances with Usher as a special guest. They rocked Rockefeller Center by singing "The Christmas Song (Chestnuts Roasting on an Open Fire)".
Justin Bieber ft. Boyz II Men Fa La La Lyrics

is it time, i hear you can give it,
give it, give it, give it all
one through the note your list you can get it,
get it, get it, get it now
make your wish tonight
when you open your eyes
when the lights go bright girl
i’ll be right there
baby you deserved everything you want
it’s your night, ohhh
wanna put my…
baby i hear melodies when your heart beats
baby it sings to me like
fa la la, fa la la
baby i hear melodies when your heart beats
baby it sings to me like
(fa la la)
know that it’s christmas time
you got on my favourite treasure
you’re looking, looking, looking, good
snow falling on your hair, and i don’t, i don’t
wanna get it off
even the stars in the sky can’t outshine your eyes
wanna be your biggest gift
baby you deserved everything you want
it’s your night, ohhh
wanna put my…
baby i hear melodies when your heart beats
baby it sings to me like
fa la la, fa la la
baby i hear melodies when your heart beats
baby it sings to me like
(fa la la)
know that it’s christmas time
i’ll take your heart with…
fa la la, fa la la
baby cuz you’re the reason to be…
fa la la, fa la la
i hear melodies when your heart beats
baby it sings to me like
fa la la, fa la la
baby i hear melodies when your heart beats
baby it sings to me like
(fa la la)
know that it’s christmas time
fa la la, fa la la
like christmas
know that it’s christmas time
fa la la, fa la la
know that it’s christmas time…


You might also like:
How to Download Music form YouTube to iTunes?
How to Download VEVO videos from YouTube?
How to Convert YouTube Video into Audio for Music Enjoyment?

Free Download Dia Frampton The Broken Ones YouTube Music Video




















Dia Frampton, the runner-up (behind Javier Colon) on The Voice, who was coached by Blake Shelton? The 24-year-old singer, who initially wowed with her reinterpretations of Kanye West's "Heartless" and R.E.M.'s "Losing My Religion" on the singing competition will release her debut solo album (she was previously in a duo with sister Meg Frampton) Red next month. Ahead of that, Dia's hoping the video for new single "The Broken Ones" will entice you to check the LP out.


"It's just a beautiful song about loving the faults that people have," Dia says of "Broken Dreams." "I've done that a lot in my life. If somebody has something that some people think is weird or a little off, that's something I'm drawn to the most." Aside from its warring boys, the video also features several of Frampton's sisters, including Meg Frampton, who Dia formed the band, Meg and Dia, with back in 2004.

"When I heard the song, Dia's performance was so amazing that immediately I just got this vision for Where the Wild Things Are meets Lord of the Flies meets Peter's Pan's the lost boys," Director David McClister describes video's style. The folk pop singer will also open for Shelton on his "Well Lit and Amplified Tour 2012" starting in January.

Free Download Dia Frampton The Broken Ones YouTube Music Video with Leawo Free YouTube Downloader, Mac users take Leawo YouTube Downloader for Mac.



The Broken Ones Lyrics

I know they've hurt you bad.
Wide, the scars you have.
Baby let me straighten out your broken bones,
All you faults to me make you more beautiful.

I can't help it,
I love the broken one,
The ones who,
Need the most patching up.
The ones who've,
Never been loved,
Never been loved,
Never been loved.
And O maybe I see a part of me in them.
The missing piece always trying to pit in.
The shattered heart,
Hungry for a home.
No your not alone,
I love the broken ones.

You don't have to drive,
With your headlights off.
It's a pocketknife,
Not a gift from god.
Don't you learn of love from the love they kept.
I will be your anchor slowly,
Step by step.

I can't help it,
I love the broken one,
The ones who,
Need the most patching up.
The ones who've,
Never been loved,
Never been loved,
Never been loved.
And O maybe I see a part of me in them.
The missing piece always trying to pit in.
The shattered heart,
Hungry for a home.
No your not alone,
I love the broken ones.

Maybe we can rip off the bandage.
Maybe you will see it for what it is.
Maybe we can burn this building,
Holding you in.

I can't help it,
I love the broken one,
The ones who,
Need the most patching up.
The ones who've,
Never been loved,
Never been loved,
Never been loved.
And O maybe I see a part of me in them.
The missing piece always trying to pit in.
The shattered heart,
Hungry for a home.
No your not alone,
I love the broken ones.
I love the broken ones.
I love the broken ones.
I love the broken ones.

Guides you may need:
How to Download Full Movie Hanna from YouTube?
How to Download Fast Five from YouTube with High Quality?
How to Download Bridesmaids HD Movie Online for Enjoyment?

Freely download Wale - Lotus Flower Bomb ft. Miguel official music video from YouTube

Wale ft. Miguel - Lotus Flower Bomb
The long anticipated Wale's new single music video Lotus Flower Bomb assisted by Miguel has finally been dropped online for free enjoyment. This new music video was directed by TAJ, off his chart-topping album Ambition. When I first took a listen to this song, I just started to love it so much. The lyrics, the song melody, and the rapper's unique sound, all these make this song a great enjoyment to me. Now, the music video of Wale's Lotus Flower Bomb ft. Miguel furthers its popularity to me. I would be very happy to share this song and music video with you. If you also like this song and the newly released music video, you can free download Wale - Lotus Flower Bomb ft. Miguel official music video from YouTube with Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers.


In the fresh music video, the Maybach Music rapper stars as a delivery man who has his eye on the salon shop owner, played by “America’s Next Top Model” Cycle 5 contestant Bre Scullark. Talking about the new music video, "We wanted to pay homage to one of my favorite love stories,Poetic Justice," the D.C. native told Rap-Up.com. “I play the mailman coming to the salon. It’s my acting debut. I feel acting is something I can do easily ’cause I can tell myself that I’m somebody and become them.

YouTube-related useful guides

Free download Kids React weekly show videos from YouTube

Kids React is a weekly show where kids aged 5-14 give their raw honest opinion about viral videos, politics, movie trailers, pop stars, YouTube stars and more. This weekly show uploads Kids React videos every Sunday. There have been abundant of Kids React videos go viral on YouTube, like KIDS REACT to Rebecca Black – Friday, KIDS REACT TO NYAN CAT, etc. The latest Kids React video is about Minicraft. The show asks kids of their opinions about Minicraft and then records their reactions for sharing online. Freely check the bellow Kids Reaction videos from YouTube:

KIDS REACT to Rebecca Black - Friday

KIDS REACT TO NYAN CAT

Kids React to Viral Videos #1 (Double Rainbow, Obama Fail, Twin)

KIDS REACT TO MINECRAFT

The Kids' reactions to these topics are really interesting and funny, but somewhat quite reasonable for us. You can not only watch these Kids React viral videos online, but also, you can free download Kids React weekly show videos from YouTube to watch these Kids React videos on your own devices like mobile phones or iPads with the help of Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers


YouTube-related useful guides

Free download Tomorrow / Bokra Official Video - أغنية بكرا from YouTube

Tommorrow/Bokra
Malek Al Akkad aided with the Qatar foundation and the vision of iconic musician Quincy Jones is working on a music project for Tomorrow. A better one they hope. The idea is to bring the A list Arab singers together in this group song about a better tomorrow. And now, the new Tomorrow/ Bokra official music video has been released online, available on YouTube for free enjoyment. The song involves 24 leading Arab Artists from 16 nations across the Middle East and North Africa singing with one voice for a better tomorrow. Grammy-nominated international superstar Akon has also lent his vocals to the track, and Shakira, who is of Lebanese descent, has recorded a special introduction to the music video. Watch the official music video bellow. You can also free download Tomorrow / Bokra Official Video - أغنية بكرا from YouTube with Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers


YouTube-related useful guides
How to upload Real Media video to YouTube for sharing

Free download Rumour Has It / Someone Like You (Glee Cast Version) music video from YouTube

The Glee Cast version of Adele's Rumour Has It/Someone Like You YouTube music video has been a viral YouTube video in the recent days. Since musicfromgleeVEVO uploaded Rumour Has It / Someone Like You (Glee Cast Version) music video to YouTube on November 10, the total hits of this music video have mounted over 4 million in just such a short period. The Glee Cast version of the Rumour Has It / Someone Like You is absolutely a different style and type to produces a quite fresh enjoyment. You can free download Rumour Has It / Someone Like You (Glee Cast Version) from YouTube with the help of Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers.


YouTube-related useful guides

Free download Katy Perry – The One That Got Away music video from YouTube

Katy Perry - The One That Got Away
The pop star Katy Perry officially released her latest music video for her latest single The One That Got Away globally, he sixth song off of her 2010 album Teenage Dream. Katy Perry's new music video is a touching and sad video, which was definitely a new approach for Katy as far as music videos go. When talking about this song, she said "I'm so pleased to select 'The One That Got Away' as my 6th single because this song shows a very different side of me that I haven't shown with my past singles on this record.” Take a free check on Katy Perry – The One That Got Away music video from YouTube. If you like, you can free download Katy Perry – The One That Got Away music video from YouTube with Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers.



The plot of Katy Perry – The One That Got Away
Katy Perry stars as an elderly lady in this new music video, with her husband, whom she clearly isn’t connected to. Throughout the video, she has flashbacks of the happy moments with the man she loved, played by Diego Luna. Both artists, they lived together painting side by side and enjoying life together. Though they were harmonious at one point, their art tore them apart. Her lover flees their home and drives off a cliff after taking his eyes off the road. Later, she’s seen driving his old car, as the older lady, and is visited by the ghost of her former lover.

Katy Perry – The One That Got Away song lyrics
Summer after high school when we first met
We make out in your Mustang to Radiohead
And on my 18th Birthday
We got matching tattoos

Used to steal your parents' liquor
And climb to the roof
Talk about our future
Like we had a clue
Never planned that one day
I'd be losing you

In another life
I would be your girl
We keep all our promises
Be us against the world

In another life
I would make you stay
So I don't have to say
You were the one that got away
The one that got away

I was June and you were my Johnny Cash
Never one without the other we made a pact
Sometimes when I miss you
I put those records on

Someone said you had your tattoo removed
Saw you downtown singing the Blues
It's time to face the music
I'm no longer your muse

But in another life
I would be your girl
We keep all our promises
Be us against the world

In another life
I would make you stay
So I don't have to say
You were the one that got away
The one that got away
The o-o-o-o-o-one [x3]
The one that got away

[Bridge:]
All this money can't buy me a time machine (Nooooo)
Can't replace you with a million rings (Nooooo)
I shoulda told you what you meant to me (Woooooow)
'Cause now I pay the price

In another life
I would be your girl
We keep all our promises
Be us against the world

In another life
I would make you stay
So I don't have to say
You were the one that got away
The one that got away
The o-o-o-o-o-one [x3]

In another life
I would make you stay
So I don't have to say
You were the one that got away
The one that got away

YouTube-related useful guides

Free download One Direction - Gotta Be You official music video from YouTube

One Direction
The British-Irish boyband, One Direction, consisting of members Niall James Horan, Zayn Jawaad Malik, Liam James Payne, Harry Edward Styles and Louis William Tomlinson, has just released their official music video for Gotta Be You, which is sure to shatter thousands of hearts as teen fans watch Zayn Malik kissing a mystery girl. Zayn takes the chance to get close to one sultry brunette and the video ends with them kissing as fireworks are let off. Take a free check on One Direction – Gotta Be You official music video from YouTube bellow. If you like, you can free download One Direction - Gotta Be You official music video from YouTube with the help of Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers.



One Direction - Gotta Be You song lyrics
Girl I see it in your eyes you're disappointed
Cause I'm the foolish one that you anointed with your heart
I tore it apart
And girl what a mess I made upon your innocence
And no woman in the world deserves this
But here I am asking you for one more chance

Can we fall, one more time?
Stop the tape and rewind
Oh and if you walk away I know I'll fade
Cause there is nobody else

It's gotta be you
Only you
It's gotta be you
Only you

Now girl I hear it in your voice and how it trembles
When you speak to me I don't resemble, who I was
You've almost had enough
And your actions speak louder than words
And you're about to break from all you've heard
Don't be scared, I ain't going no where

I'll be here, by your side
No more fears, no more crying
But if you walk away
I know I'll fade
Cause there is nobody else

It's gotta be you
Only you
It's gotta be you
Only you

Oh girl, can we try one more, one more time?
One more, one more, can we try?
One more, one more time
I'll make it better
One more, one more, can we try?
One more, one more,
Can we try one more time to make it all better?

Cos its gotta be you
Its gotta be you
Only you
Only you

It's gotta be you
Only you
It's gotta be you
Only you!

YouTube-related useful guides

Free download Coldplay - Paradise - A Capella Cover - Mike Tompkins music video from YouTube

Mike Tompkins
Born in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada during the historic tornado on July 31st, 1987, life for Mike Tompkins has been punctuated by memorable events, the most recent of which includes being rocketed to notoriety mixing his talents to create music using only his voice and mouth. Quite recently, Mike Tompkins released his latest A Capella Cover on Coldplay – Paradise, which grows popular quickly since its upload to YouTube. Confident yet amazingly down to earth, Mike Tompkins provides excellent and astonishing work art again to all music fans. Take a free check on the Coldplay - Paradise - A Capella Cover - Mike Tompkins music video from YouTube bellow. If you like this Mike Tompkins version of Coldplay's Paradise music video, you can free download Coldplay - Paradise - A Capella Cover - Mike Tompkins music video from YouTube with Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers.



To download the original Coldplay – Paradise music video from YouTube, you can check Free download Coldplay – Paradise music video from YouTube.

YouTube-related useful guides
How to watch and download Free Hollywood movies

Free download The Wanted – Glas You Came music video from YouTube

The Wanted - Glad You Came

The British band The Wanted just released their second album Battleground. The song "Glad You Came" is the second single from Battleground album and it has begun to climb its way up American radio airplay and dance charts. Watch as the boys gallivant around Ibiza in the Director X-led clip, playing on the beach, taking off their shirts and grinding awfully close to some lady folk. This is a fun, sexy video for a fun, sexy song, which has got nearly 10 million hits on YouTube now! Take a look at the music video bellow. You can also free download The Wanted – Glas You Came music video from YouTube with the help of Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers


The Wanted – Glad You Came song lyrics
The sun goes down
The stars come out
And all that counts
Is here and now
My universe will never be the same
I'm glad you came

You cast a spell on me, spell on me
You hit me like the sky fell on me, fell on me
And I decided you look well on me, well on me
So let's go somewhere no-one else can see, you and me

Turn the lights out now
Now I'll take you by the hand
Hand you another drink
Drink it if you can
Can you spend a little time,
Time is slipping away,
Away from us so stay,
Stay with me I can make,
Make you glad you came

The sun goes down
The stars come out
And all that counts
Is here and now
My universe will never be the same
I'm glad you came
I'm glad you came

You cast a spell on me, spell on me
You hit me like the sky fell on me, fell on me

And I decided you look well on me, well on me
So let's go somewhere no-one else can see, you and me

Turn the lights out now
Now I'll take you by the hand
Hand you another drink
Drink it if you can
Can you spend a little time,
Time is slipping away,
Away from us so stay,
Stay with me I can make,
Make you glad you came

The sun goes down
The stars come out
And all that counts
Is here and now
My universe will never be the same
I'm glad you came
I'm glad you came

I'm glad you came
So glad you came
I'm glad you came
I'm glad you came

The sun goes down
The stars come out
And all that counts
Is here and now
My universe will never be the same
I'm glad you came
I'm glad you came

YouTube-related useful guides
How to rip and convert DVD to FLV to upload DVD to YouTube

Free download Kina Grannis – In Your Arms Official Music Video from YouTube

Kina Grannis - In Your Arms
The winner of MTV's award for Best Web-Born Artist, 26-year-old singer and songwriter Kina Grannis just released her official hit music video for her single In Your Arms. This one-of-a-kind music video for her song "In Your Arms" has been 22 months in the making. Take a look on the following numbers and you will find how incredible this music video is: 22 months, 1,357 hours, 30 people, two ladders and one still camera. The even more incredible thing is that Kina Grannis' "In Your Arms" music video is made entirely of 288,000 Jelly Belly jelly beans. That is really amazing and incredible. Take a free watch on Kina Grannis – In Your Arms Official Music Video from YouTube bellow to see how Kina Grannis performs during the Jelly Belly jelly beans music video:


In the making-of video, Grannis spends a lot of time lying down on top of glass, under which lies the jellybean scenery backdrop. According to director Greg Jardin, some frames would take five minutes to shoot, others three hours. But their patience paid off, as the final product puts jellybean artists everywhere to shame. Being surprised and astonished by such large number of jelly beans used in the music video? Check the following YouTube video to get to know how Kina Grannis – In Your Arms music video was filmed:


Like this music video and want to watch Kina Grannis – In Your Arms music video on your own portable devices? You can free download Kina Grannis – In Your Arms official music video from YouTube with Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers.




Kina Grannis – In Your Arms song lyrics
Hush now, let's go quiet to the park where it first started
Cold night, us lying in the dark
I felt my heart was trying to find a place for you to stay
A place where I'd feel safe

Anything we have known
Anything we've forgotten
In the rain, in the dark we'll lay
In your arms, in your arms I'll stay

Take my hand, let's go into the trees
Behind the branches, falling on our knees
Find More lyrics at www.sweetslyrics.com
I remember feeling like this part of us would never change

Anything we have known
Anything we've forgotten
In the rain, in the dark we'll lay
In your arms, in your arms I'll stay

Follow me
We both know the way
It's always been the same

Anything we have known
Anything we've forgotten
In the rain, in the dark we'll lay
In your arms, in your arms I'll stay

YouTube-related useful guides
How to rip and convert Blu-ray to MP4 for YouTube

Download Nickelback – When We Stand Together official music video online

Nickelback - When We Stand Together
The long anticipated music video of Nickelback's When We Stand Together has finally dropped by Nickelback. The hairy rockers' new video finds them rockin' out in a field. It's taken from their new album 'Here And Now", which is released on November 21st. I have to say that Nickelback's When We Stand Together is really my favorite song, never getting to be enough listening to it, so is the music video. When Nickelback sang "The right thing to guide us/Is right here, inside us/No one can divide us/When the light is leading on/But just like a heartbeat/The drumbeat carries on", I nearly get lost in my mind. Now, take a free watch on Nickelback – When We Stand Together official music video bellow:


If you like this music video just as I, you can free download Nickelback – When We Stand Together official music video with the help of Free YouTube Downloader or Mac YouTube Downloader for Mac computers to freely watch Nickelback – When We Stand Together official music video on your own devices freely.

Nickelback – When We Stand Together song lyrics
One more depending on a prayer
And we all look away
People pretending everywhere
It's just another day
There's bullets flying through the air
And they still carry on
We watch it happen over there
And then just turn it off

(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
We must stand together
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
There's no getting even
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
Hand in hand forever
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
That's when we all win
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
That's, that's, that's when we all win
That's, that's, that's when we all win

They tell us everything's allright
And we just go along
How can we fall asleep at night?
When something's clearly wrong
When we could feed a starving world
With what we throw away
But all we serve are empty words
That always taste the same

(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)

We must stand together
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
There's no getting even
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
Hand in hand forever
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
That's when we all win
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
That's, that's, that's when we all win
That's, that's, that's when we all win

The right thing to guide us
Is right here, inside us
No one can divide us
When the light is leading on
But just like a heartbeat
The drumbeat carries on

And the drumbeat carries on
(Just like a heartbeat)

(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
We must stand together
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
There's no getting even
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
Hand in hand forever
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
That's when we all win
(Hey, yeah, yeah, yeah, yeah)
That's, that's, that's when we all win
That's, that's, that's when we all win


YouTube-related useful guides
Download Games